Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Delivery of Video Remote Interviews
Reference number: EPSO/PR/2018/011
II.1.2)Main CPV code79635000 Assessment centre services for recruitment
II.1.4)Short description:
EPSO wishes to procure services related to the unproctored delivery of video remote interviews via an on-line platform.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79600000 Recruitment services
79512000 Call centre
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Delivery of video remote interviews and supporting services.
Base jurídica:
Diretiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Entrega de entrevistas remotas por vídeo
Número de referência: EPSO/PR/2018/011
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79635000 Serviços de avaliação para recrutamento
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O EPSO deseja adquirir serviços relacionados com a entrega não supervisionada de entrevistas remotas por vídeo através de uma plataforma em linha.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)79600000 Serviços de recrutamento
79512000 Centro de chamadas
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Entrega de entrevistas remotas por vídeo e serviços de apoio.