Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: VG-6000-2021-1642
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.4)Short description: Section VI: Complementary information