Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Služby související se zpracováním korespondence a digitální správou dokumentů a údajů
Spisové číslo: AO/021/18
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV72512000 Řízení dokladů
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem této zakázky je poskytnutí služeb týkajících se manuálního či elektronického zpracování korespondence obdržené nebo vytvořené EUIPO, jakož i poskytnutí služeb digitální správy údajů.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota Hodnota bez DPH: 3 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV79500000 Pomocné kancelářské služby
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Pro informační účely se hlavními službami v této zakázce rozumí:
– služba č. 1: správa příchozí a odchozí korespondence a balíčků v EUIPO,
– služba č. 2: digitalizace a/nebo digitální zpracování korespondence,
– služba č. 3: digitální distribuce korespondence (odeslání pošty),
– služba č. 4: kodifikace údajů (zadáním do počítače),
– služba č. 5: identifikace plateb,
– služba č. 6: přidružení plateb.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Services related to the processing of correspondence and the digital management of documents and data
Reference number: AO/021/18
II.1.2)Main CPV code72512000 Document management services
II.1.4)Short description:
The object of this tender is the provision of services related to the processing of correspondence received or produced by the EUIPO, either manually or electronically, as well as the provision of services related to the digital management of data.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79500000 Office-support services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
For information purposes, the main services included in this tender are the following:
— Service 1: Management of EUIPO's incoming and outcoming correspondence and packages,
— Service 2: Digitalisation and/or digital processing of correspondence,
— Service 3: Digital distribution of correspondence (Mail Dispatch),
— Service 4: Data codification (Key-In),
— Service 5: Payment identification,
— Service 6: Linking of payments.
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Les services liés au traitement de correspondance et à la gestion numérique des documents et des données.
Numéro de référence: AO/021/18
II.1.2)Code CPV principal72512000 Services de gestion de documents
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L’objet de cet appel d’offres est la prestation de services liés au traitement des correspondances reçues ou émises par l’EUIPO, que ce soit manuellement ou électroniquement, ainsi qu’à la gestion numérique des documents et données.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 3 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79500000 Services d'appui bureautiques
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
À titre d’information, les services principaux inclus dans cette offre sont les suivantes :
— Service 1 : Gestion des correspondances et colis entrants et sortants de l’EUIPO;
— Service 2 : Digitalisation et/ou traitement numérique des correspondances;
— Service 3 : Distribution numérique des correspondances (envoi par e-mail);
— Service 4 : Codification de données (entrée avec le clavier);
— Service 5 : identification du paiement;
— Service 6 : Liaison entre les paiements.
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Servicios relativos al tratamiento de la correspondencia y a la gestión digital de documentos y datos
Número de referencia: AO/021/18
II.1.2)Código CPV principal72512000 Servicios de gestión de documentos
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El objeto de esta licitación es la contratación de servicios relativos al tratamiento de la correspondencia recibida o generada por la Oficina ya sea por métodos manuales o electrónicos, y la prestación de servicios relacionados con la gestión digital de datos.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor IVA excluido: 3 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)79500000 Servicios de ayuda en las funciones de oficina
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
A título informativo, los servicios principales incluidos en esta licitación son los siguientes:
— Servicio 1: Gestión de la entrada y salida de la Oficina de correspondencia y paquetería,
— Servicio 2: Digitalización y/o tratamiento digital de la correspondencia,
— Servicio 3: Distribución digital de la correspondencia (Mail Dispatch),
— Servicio 4: Codificación de datos (Key-In),
— Servicio 5: Identificación de pagos,
— Servicio 6: Vinculación de pagos.