We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV06 zu RA1.311.02 Rohbauarbeiten
Reference number: 16.316.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45223220 Structural shell work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Rohbauarbeiten
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45262300 Concrete work
45262310 Reinforced-concrete work
45111100 Demolition work
45262330 Concrete repair work
45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures
45262522 Masonry work
45262210 Foundation work
45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
— Rückbau von Stahlbetonbauteilen im Innenbereich,
— Herstellen von Aussparungen in Bestandsbauteilen aus Stahlbeton,
— HDW- Strahlarbeiten,
— Erdarbeiten unter Fundamenten im Innenbereich,
— Betonarbeiten im Innenbereich,
— Mauerwerksarbeiten,
— Decken- und Unterzugsverstärkungen mit CFK-Lamellen,
— Unterfangungsmaßnahmen im Düsenstrahlverfahren,
— Tiefgründungen mit Mikropfählen.