Suomi-Valtiokonttori: Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
2022/S 179-506322
Ilmoitus tehdystä sopimuksesta
Hankintamenettelyn tulokset
Oikeusperusta:
Direktiivi 2014/24/EU
I kohta: Hankintaviranomainen
II.1)Hankinnan laajuus
II.1.1)Nimi:
Valtiokonttori - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - CRM-järjestelmän ylläpito ja kehitys
II.1.2)Pääasiallinen CPV-koodi72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
II.1.4)Lyhyt kuvaus:
Hankinnan kohteena oli Microsoft Dynamics 365 CRM-järjestelmän ylläpitopalvelut ja jatkokehittäminen.
II.1.6)Osia koskevat tiedotTämä sopimus on jaettu osiin: ei
II.2)Kuvaus
II.2.2)CPV-lisäkoodi(t)48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
II.2.4)Kuvaus hankinnasta:
Ks. kohta "II.1.4) Lyhyt kuvaus".
There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 506322-2022
Finland-Valtiokonttori: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: