Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Developing a more efficient early warning and response system, in line with EU standards.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 24: Education and vocational education services
Belgrade and South Banat.