II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Acuerdo Marco para la homologación de empresas suministradoras de artículos promocionales de la tienda de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche
Reference number: 2020_00024
II.1.2)Main CPV code18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
Acuerdo Marco para la homologación de empresas suministradoras de artículos promocionales de la tienda de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 264 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 6
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 6
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Calidad y estética / Weighting: 20
Cost criterion - Name: Oferta económica / Weighting: 70
Cost criterion - Name: Plazo de entrega / Weighting: 10
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30233100 Computer storage units
30232000 Peripheral equipment
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18920000 Luggage
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories