Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
1004501 Life Science H031 Organisation Development
Numéro de référence: 2022/225
II.1.2)Code CPV principal71315200 Services de conseil en bâtiment
II.1.4)Description succincte:
In connection with project 1004501 Life Science, Statsbygg requests tenders for consultant assignment H031Organisation Development.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71300000 Services d'ingénierie
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
The Life Science project would like support from a broad spectrum of assignments connected to organisation, management, and interaction in the period 2022 until 2026. The type of assignments will vary with the phases the project is in, and the assignments that the project director believes are most pressing at any one time. Examples of assignment types will be organisation design, cooperation seminars, meeting development/arena development, the director's management team, development of the management team, management guidance, project manager training, and working environment/temperature measurements.