Works - 507235-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  535406-2021
France-Saint-Quentin: Demolition work
2021/S 196-507235
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Travaux de démolition de 57 logements et réhabilitation de 235 logements, quartier Argentine à Beauvais (60)
Reference number: 2021aoo103
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45111100 Demolition work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 11 697 355.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45454100 Restoration work