Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Βελτίωση δρόμου που συνδέει την Δερύνεια με την Σωτήρα, Αρ. Διαγωνισμού: PS/C/731
Reference number: PS/C/731
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233140 Roadworks