Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Souscriptions EDB Postgres, outil de migration des données, services de consultance et formation
Reference number: Smals-BB-001.032/2019-F02_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code48610000 Database systems