We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 508795-2018
Germany-Stuttgart: Structural steel erection work for structures
2018/S 222-508795
Contract notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI36261
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45262420 Structural steel erection work for structures
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45223210 Structural steelworks
45262400 Structural steel erection work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Für den Neubau der unterirdischen Bahnhofshalle und das Tunnelsystem der Talquerung im Projekt S21 sollen die Stahleinbauteile für die Lichtaugen hergestellt und geliefert werden.
Die Stahleinbauteile werden im Status der Ausführungsplanung ausgeschrieben. Die Werkstattplanung liegt im Leistungsumfang des AN.
Een bug verstoort de manier waarop URL’s in aankondigingen in de vorm van e formulieren (eForms) worden weergegeven. We proberen het probleem snel op te lossen! Ondertussen raden wij u aan de komma (of enig ander bijzonder teken) aan het einde van de URL te verwijderen. Sorry voor het ongemak.
Werken - 508795-2018
Deutschland-Stuttgart: Baustahlmontagearbeiten für Konstruktionen
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18FEI36261
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45262420 Baustahlmontagearbeiten für Konstruktionen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
45223210 Bauarbeiten für Stahlkonstruktionen
45262400 Baustahlmontagearbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: