Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kompiuterinės įrangos su priedais nuomos pirkimas Nr. 10447
II.1.2)Main CPV code30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
II.1.4)Short description:
Kompiuterinės įrangos (stacionarūs, nešiojami kompiuteriai) su priedais nuoma.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 12 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30213000 Personal computers
30213100 Portable computers
30213300 Desktop computer
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Kompiuterinės įrangos ir jos priedų nuoma.