Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 509251-2020
Poland-Warsaw: Cisco Advanced Services
2020/S 209-509251
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Cisco Advanced Services
Reference number: Frontex/OP/440/2020/KM
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of Cisco advanced services as described in Annex II – Terms of reference.