Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
marché de nettoyage des bâtiments communaux
Reference number: 68/375/27-28/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
marché de nettoyage des bâtiments communaux de la Ville de Wittelsheim
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
lot 1 : Nettoyage des bâtiments communaux de la Ville de Wittelsheim
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90911200 Building-cleaning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
lot 2 : Nettoyage des vitre des bâtiments communaux de la Ville de Wittelsheim
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90910000 Cleaning services
90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services