We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 511051-2020
Lietuva-Vilnius: Ekspertų paslaugos
2020/S 209-511051
Skelbimas apie sutarties skyrimą
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Privažiuojamojo kelio nuo Popieriaus g. iki pastato adresu: Popieriaus g. 5, Vilniuje, statybos projekto bendrosios projekto ekspertizės paslaugos
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
71319000 Ekspertų paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Privažiuojamojo kelio nuo Popieriaus g. iki pastato adresu: Popieriaus g. 5, Vilniuje, statybos projekto bendrosios projekto ekspertizės paslaugos.
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas: