Supplies - 512881-2020
Czechia-Ostrava: Processed paper and paperboard
2020/S 210-512881
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nákup kancelářského papíru pro resort statutárního města Ostravy - 2020 - 2022
Reference number: 72/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30197600 Processed paper and paperboard - AB18
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je uzavření rámcové dohody na průběžné dodávky papíru (dle aktuální potřeby zadavatele) v rozsahu a v souladu se zadávacími podmínkami.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: