Works - 512893-2021
Czechia-Hradec Králové: Construction work
2021/S 197-512893
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
UHK - modernizace a rekonstrukce budovy B
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je rekonstrukce Filozofické fakulty Univerzity Hradec Králové.
Předmět je podrobně popsán technickými, obchodními a jinými smluvními podmínkami, které jsou součástí Smlouvy.