Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa kleju poliuretanowego do stosowania w podziemnych wyrobiskach górniczych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. - nr grupy 246-8.
Reference number: 701801650
II.1.2)Main CPV code24910000 Glues
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dostawa kleju poliuretanowego do stosowania w podziemnych wyrobiskach górniczych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. - nr grupy 246-8. szacunkowa wielkość dostaw wynosi 232 177 kg.