Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 514704-2020
das Vereinigte Königreich-Telford: Installation von Computerkabelnetzen
2020/S 210-514704
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
RFC105 — Cabling Works Barrow School
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45314320 Installation von Computerkabelnetzen
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung