Services - 514818-2021
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Construction-site supervision services
2021/S 197-514818
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen und SiGeKo: Erneuerung Durchlass (DL) Vollmerz, Kirch Göns, Darmstadt
Reference number: 20FEI44979
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71317200 Health and safety services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen gem. VV BAU für die Erneuerung Durchlass (DL) Darmstadt