Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mokslo paskirties pastato (7.11), Stasio Lozoraičio g. 95, Vilniuje, architektūrinio atviro projekto konkursas
II.1.2)Main CPV code71220000 Architectural design services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71220000 Architectural design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: