Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de mantenimiento del sistema de información y gestión económica para el año 2022 (ANS).
Reference number: EJIE-121-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: