Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply for the Establishment of “Malatya Dried Apricot Licensed Warehouse and Exchange"
Reference number: NEAR/ANK/2022/EA-LOP/0136
II.1.2)Main CPV code42418000 Lifting, handling, loading or unloading machinery
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of this contract is the supply, delivery, unloading, installation, commissioning, inspection, testing, maintenance, training and after-sales services of equipment and machinery for “Malatya Dried Apricot Licensed Warehouse and Exchange”.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42418000 Lifting, handling, loading or unloading machinery
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: