Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Development works, connection of supply and waste disposal lines
Reference number: JRC/KRU/2017/G.1/0099/OC
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
These specifications include works on engineering structures such as wastewater disposal and supply (district heating) facilities.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45210000 Building construction work
45213200 Construction work for warehouses and industrial buildings
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: