We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachung Blinklichtprogramm & Zusammenhangsmaßnahmen 2018ff Bernburg (Strecke 6420 Köthen - Aschersleben)
Reference number: 2018/S 053-118245
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Bauvertragliche/fachtechnische Leistungen bei Verkehrsanlagen, eisenbahnbetriebliche Leistungen und Sicherungsüberwachung, bauaufsichtliche Leistungen nach VVBAU bzw. VVBAU-STE, Leistungen nach Baustellenverordnung, Abfallmanagement, Baubetriebsplanung, Bauüberwachung Landschaftsbau, umweltfachliche Leistungen, vermessungstechnische Leistungen, Oberbau/konstruktiver Ingenieurbau BÜV OB(KIB, Leit- und Sicherungstechnik BÜB LST, Elektrotechnik BÜB E, Qualitätsüberwacher Schienenbearbeitung, Schienentechnik-Überwachung, SiGeKo