Supplies - 518318-2021
Germany-Deggendorf: Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
2021/S 199-518318
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
051 Klinikum Deggendorf - Neonatologie und Kinderheilkunde Gewerk: 5160-03 Beatmungsgeräte
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
II.1.4)Short description:
Gewerk: 5160-03 Beatmungsgeräte.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung, Montage, Einweisung, Funktionsprüfung und betriebsbereite Übergabe von 11 Beatmungsgeräten für Neonaten und Kleinkinder bis 24 Monate.
Rückkauf von Bestandsgeräten