Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Phase 5 of the European Business and Biodiversity Platform during 2023/2024/2025
Reference number: ENV/2022/OP/0022
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
Phase 5 of the support to the EU Business and Biodiversity Platform.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90700000 Environmental services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Phase 5 of the European Business and Biodiversity Platform during 2023/2024/2025.