Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NU SKOFV - Tablets en toebehoren
Reference number: T21606
II.1.2)Main CPV code30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Het betreft hier een opdracht voor de levering van 78 tablets en toebehoren ten behoeve van SKO Flevoland en Veluwe.
Deze opdracht is gepubliceerd in het DAS OIG Tablets.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: