Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: T21480
II.1.2)Main CPV code30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Het betreft hier een opdracht voor de levering van 50 laptops ten behoeve van Stichting Openbaar Onderwijs Marenland.
Deze opdracht is gepubliceerd in het DAS OIG Laptops.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: