Notice on a buyer profile
This notice is related to following: Prior information notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicio de limpieza en los campus de Salamanca y Ávila. Lote 1: servicio de limpieza general con desratización, D.y D, en Salamanca, lote 2: servicio de limpieza general con DDD en el Campus de Ávila, lote 3. servicio de mantenimiento de contenedores higiénicos, bacteriostáticos/ambientadores y felpudos en Salamanca y Ávila, lote 4: servicio de mantenimiento de los jardines del Campus de Ávila
Reference number: SE21/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
90920000 Facility related sanitation services