Social and other specific services – public contracts
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
CBG041.62698 Regulier Onderhoud Hygiëne
Reference number: CBG041.62698
II.1.2)Main CPV code90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
II.1.4)Short description:
Regulier Onderhoud Hygiëne, zoals het verwijderen van zwerfafval en legen van afvalbakken
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Verwijderen zwerfafval 556.713 are
Legen afvalbakken 9.256 st
Schoonmaken meubilair 320 st
Schoonmaken toiletgebouw 234 st
Schoonmaken bebording 636 st
Schoonmaken bruggen/vlonders 8.651 m2