Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa rękawiczek jednorazowych; Postępowanie znak: ZZP-178/21
Reference number: ZZP-178/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code18424300 Disposable gloves