Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of Electricity to Eurofound
Reference number: 211012/5852
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of electricity to Eurofound.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: