Works - 521066-2020
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2020/S 213-521066
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV39 TPA zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände
Reference number: 17.165.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV39_NA37 TPA zu RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3 - Innenwände