Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SPK-ZVS-19-00012-NoV-M-GDII – Rahmenvereinbarung Multimedia-Guides (EVB-IT Systemvertrag)
Reference number: SPK-ZVS-19-00012-NoV-M-GDII
II.1.2)Main CPV code92520000 Museum services and preservation services of historical sites and buildings
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description