Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
rn814 - sécurisation du B.P. Nord de Caen - mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre
Reference number: DREALN-SMI-BPCAEN-MOE_SC
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
rn814 - sécurisation du B.P. Nord de Caen - mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre partielle (act, visa, det, aor, opc et missions complémentaires)
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: