Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.333.01_Dachabdichtung
Reference number: 17.158.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45261410 Roof insulation work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description