Services - 525422-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Provision of Services Relating to Staff Surveys in the European Institutions
2022/S 186-525422
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Services Relating to Staff Surveys in the European Institutions
Reference number: HR/2021/OP/0022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79311300 Survey analysis services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of services relating to staff surveys in the European Institutions.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics
79310000 Market research services
79320000 Public-opinion polling services
79340000 Advertising and marketing services
79410000 Business and management consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Juridiskais pamats:
Regula (ES, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
I iedaļa: Līgumslēdzēja iestāde
II.1)Iepirkuma apjoms
II.1.1)Nosaukums:
Pakalpojumu sniegšana attiecībā uz darbinieku aptaujām Eiropas iestādēs
Atsauces numurs: HR/2021/OP/0022
II.1.2)Galvenās CPV kods79311300 Aptaujas analīzes pakalpojumi
II.1.4)Īss apraksts:
Pakalpojumu sniegšana attiecībā uz darbinieku aptaujām Eiropas iestādēs.
II.1.5)Paredzamā kopējā vērtība
II.1.6)Informācija par daļāmLīgums ir sadalīts daļās: nē
II.2)Apraksts
II.2.2)Papildu CPV kods(-i)79311300 Aptaujas analīzes pakalpojumi
79300000 Tirgus un ekonomikas pētniecība; sabiedriskās domas izpēte un statistika
79310000 Tirgus izpētes pakalpojumi
79320000 Sabiedriskās domas aptaujas pakalpojumi
79340000 Reklāmas un tirgdarbības pakalpojumi
79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
II.2.4)Iepirkuma apraksts: