We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 525425-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Voice Communication Services (VOICE III)
2022/S 186-525425
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Voice Communication Services (VOICE III)
Reference number: DIGIT/2022/OP/0002
II.1.2)Main CPV code
64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of voice communication services to the European Commission and participating European Institutions, Bodies and Agencies (VOICE III).