Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: nove lotti Emilia Romagna — Lazio — Marche — Umbria — Toscana — Sardegna
Reference number: 32105
II.1.2)Main CPV code71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: nove lotti Emilia Romagna — Lazio — Marche — Umbria — Toscana — Sardegna.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: Emilia Romagna
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.11)Information about optionsOptions: yes
Description of options:
Opzione temporale di ulteriori 12 mesi.
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: Lazio
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: Marche
Lot No: 4
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: Umbria
Lot No: 5
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: Toscana
Lot No: 6
Proroga temporale di ulteriori 12 mesi.
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Gara 32105: contratto quadro relativo a prestazioni di CSP/CSE: Sardegna
Lot No: 9