Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dynamický nákupní systém pro ICT vybavení 2022 - 2025
Reference number: MU-ZAK/207182/2021/1523442/RMU
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Veřejnou zakázkou bude zaveden dynamický nákupní systém na dodávky vybraného standardního kancelářského ICT vybavení.
Podrobně bude předmět jednotlivých veřejných zakázek zadávaných v DNS, včetně technických, obchodních a smluvních podmínek, vymezen vždy ve výzvě k podání nabídek ve smyslu § 141 ZZVZ.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 120 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30213100 Portable computers
30213300 Desktop computer
30216110 Scanners for computer use
30230000 Computer-related equipment
30231000 Computer screens and consoles
30231310 Flat panel displays
30232000 Peripheral equipment
30232100 Printers and plotters
30232110 Laser printers
30233130 Magnetic disk storage units
30234000 Storage media
30234600 Flash memory
30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment
30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers
30237410 Computer mouse
30237460 Computer keyboards
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zavedení dynamického nákupního systému pro vybrané standardní kancelářské ICT vybavení pro jednotlivá hospodářská střediska Masarykovy univerzity.