Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Degalų į talpyklas užsakymai per CPO LT elektroninį katalogą
II.1.2)Main CPV code09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 166 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
A95 benzinas ir dyzelinis kuras su pristatymu užsakovui
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09132000 Petrol
09134200 Diesel fuel
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Perkamas benzinas ir dyzelinas į užsakovo talpyklas
Suskystintos naftos dujos (LPG) su pristatymu užsakovui
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09133000 Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)
Perkamos suskystintos naftos dujos (LPG) į užsakovo talpyklas