There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 528929-2018
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Engineering-design services for traffic installations
2018/S 231-528929
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ausbau und Elektrifizierung Knappenrode-Horka-Grenze D/PL GA 2a und GA 2b Brand- und Katastrophenschutz, Bilanzierung 2. Gleis, Waldumbau Stabilisierungszone – Planung
Reference number: 18GEI33384
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Ausbau und Elektrifizierung Knappenrode-Horka-Grenze D/PL GA 2a und GA 2b Brand- und Katastrophenschutz, Bilanzierung 2. Gleis, Waldumbau Stabilisierungszone – Planungsleistungen Verkehrsanlage, Ing.-Bauwerk und umweltfachliche Leistungen LPH 3/4