Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lucrari de intretinere/ reparatii strazi din orasul Zarnesti
Reference number: 4646897/PAAP2021_9
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233141 Road-maintenance works
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 29 061 000.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233120 Road construction works
45233142 Road-repair works