Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Furniture and fixtures, dynamic purchase system
Numéro de référence: 2018/19649
II.1.2)Code CPV principal39100000 Mobilier
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The Contracting Authority invites tenderers to a restricted competition for the establishment of a dynamic purchase system for the procurement of furniture and fixtures for Fredrikstad and Hvæler Municipalities.
Click here https://permalink.mercell.com/95122981.aspx