We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nakup in dobava papirja za tiskanje in kopiranje formata A4/A3, v 5 sklopih
Reference number: 4301-18/2019, ODPAP-29/2019
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30197600 Processed paper and paperboard
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Ljubljansko območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
30197620 Writing paper
30197630 Printing paper
30197640 Self-copy or other copy paper
Koprsko območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 2
Celjsko območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 3
Mariborsko-Murskosoboško območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 4
Novomeško območje: Pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi primarnih vlaknin, pridobljenih iz trajnostno upravljanih gozdov in pisarniški papir, izdelan na osnovi predelanih vlaknin
Lot No: 5