We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 531222-2021
Czechia-Prague: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
2021/S 203-531222
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro střední zakázky staveb pozemních komunikací a jejich realizaci zejména metodou BIM 2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services