Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Resurskonsult, avseende projektstöd och fackgranskning ingenjörsgeologi, projekt Varbergstunneln, Västkustbanan, Varberg-Hamra
Reference number: KOM-408578
II.1.2)Main CPV code71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Avseende projektstöd och fackgranskning ingenjörsgeologi, projekt Varbergstunneln, Västkustbanan, Varberg-Hamra
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
71500000 Construction-related services
71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: