This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Marktconsultatie - Marktverkenning kantoorartikelen en papier (verwachte einddatum: 28-10-2022).
Reference number: 220041REG
II.1.2)Main CPV code30192000 Office supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Marktverkenning voor kantoorartikelen en papier.
Raamovereenkomst loopt in 2023 ten einde.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30192000 Office supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.14)Additional information
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30199000 Paper stationery and other items